|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | PAR | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36 | | | | | |
| | | | HOYO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | | | | | | |
| | H: 100% | H: 80% | Ventaja | 9/9 | 5/5 | 3/3 | 11/11 | 1/1 | 17/17 | 7/7 | 15/15 | 13/13 | 1V | 18/18 | 6/6 | 8/8 | 16/16 | 10/10 | 4/4 | 12/12 | 2/2 | 14/14 | 2V | | D1 | D2 | D3 | Total |
| 1 | Carlos De La Rocha Sandoval | 15 | 12 | | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | | | | | | |
| CLUB DE GOLF PULGAS PANDAS | | Puntos | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | 15.0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 21.0 | | 35.0 | 36.0 | 0.0 | 71.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2 | Ramiro Menchaca Falcon | 28 | 22 | | 8 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | | 5 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE LOURDES | | Puntos | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18.0 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 18.0 | | 32.0 | 36.0 | 0.0 | 68.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 3 | Marco Antonio Quiroga Villarreal | 16 | 13 | | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE DE SALTILLO | | Puntos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18.0 | | 33.0 | 35.0 | 0.0 | 68.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 4 | Humberto Salcido Smith | 17 | 14 | | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | |
| COUNTRY CLUB DE CULIACAN | | Puntos | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 16.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | | 35.0 | 33.0 | 0.0 | 68.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 5 | Iñaky Jose De Belausteguigoitia | 18 | 14 | | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE DE TORREON | | Puntos | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 16.0 | | 33.0 | 35.0 | 0.0 | 68.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 6 | Manuel Florentino Gonzalez Flores | 18 | 14 | | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | | | | | | |
| TERRALTA COUNTRY CLUB | | Puntos | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14.0 | | 34.0 | 34.0 | 0.0 | 68.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 7 | Roberto Arena | 0 | 0 | | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE DE LEON | | Puntos | 2 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | | 34.0 | 33.0 | 0.0 | 67.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 8 | Carlos Diaz De La Vega | 15 | 12 | | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | |
| Club de Golf Los Achires | | Puntos | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 19.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15.0 | | 33.0 | 34.0 | 0.0 | 67.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 9 | Arturo Martinez Muñoz | 7 | 6 | | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE DE SALTILLO | | Puntos | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | 18.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15.0 | | 34.0 | 33.0 | 0.0 | 67.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 10 | Rogelio Villareal | 11 | 9 | | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE DE TORREON | | Puntos | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17.0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18.0 | | 31.0 | 35.0 | 0.0 | 66.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 11 | Sergio Ibarra Valdez | 15 | 12 | | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
| CLUB DE GOLF PULGAS PANDAS | | Puntos | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13.0 | | 35.0 | 29.0 | 0.0 | 64.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 12 | Gerardo Rosas Villarreal | 7 | 6 | | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE DE TORREON | | Puntos | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | | 32.0 | 31.0 | 0.0 | 63.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 13 | Rodolfo Gonzalez Avila | 4 | 3 | | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE DE TORREON | | Puntos | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | 15.0 | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15.0 | | 33.0 | 30.0 | 0.0 | 63.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 14 | Brent Kennedy | 6 | 5 | | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
| ESTRELLA DEL MAR GOLF COURSE | | Puntos | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15.0 | | 30.0 | 33.0 | 0.0 | 63.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 15 | Manuel Cardenas Fonseca | 11 | 9 | | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | | | | | | |
| | | Puntos | 3 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 14.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | | 30.0 | 32.0 | 0.0 | 62.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 16 | Mark Shearon | 10 | 8 | | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | |
| | | Puntos | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 16.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17.0 | | 28.0 | 33.0 | 0.0 | 61.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 17 | Loreto Guerrero | 11 | 9 | | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | | | | | | |
| COUNTRY CLUB DE CULIACAN | | Puntos | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 17.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16.0 | | 27.0 | 33.0 | 0.0 | 60.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 18 | Ramiro Garza | 8 | 6 | | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | | | | | | |
| LAS AVES RESIDENCIAL & GOLF RESORT | | Puntos | | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | | | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | | 33.0 | 26.0 | 0.0 | 59.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 19 | Eduardo Rodriguez Feliz | 17 | 14 | | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | |
| Club de Golf Los Achires | | Puntos | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | | 27.0 | 32.0 | 0.0 | 59.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 20 | Zaid Enrique Giacoman Geries | 10 | 8 | | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE DE TORREON | | Puntos | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16.0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19.0 | | 22.0 | 35.0 | 0.0 | 57.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 21 | Salvador Perez Fajer | 18 | 14 | | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE DE TORREON | | Puntos | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 16.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16.0 | | 24.0 | 32.0 | 0.0 | 56.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 22 | Jose Angel de la Parra | 23 | 18 | | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE DE TORREON | | Puntos | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 3 | 14.0 | | 1 | 2 | | | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14.0 | | 26.0 | 28.0 | 0.0 | 54.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 23 | Daniel Gonzalez Olague | 15 | 12 | | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | | 4 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 6 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE DE TORREON | | Puntos | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 11.0 | | 24.0 | 28.0 | 0.0 | 52.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 24 | Ernesto Herrera Felix | 13 | 10 | | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | |
| COUNTRY CLUB DE CULIACAN | | Puntos | 3 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | 2 | 1 | 12.0 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | 10.0 | | 30.0 | 22.0 | 0.0 | 52.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 25 | Jorge Garza Martinez | 13 | 10 | | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE DE TORREON | | Puntos | | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 14.0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 18.0 | | 18.0 | 32.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 26 | Alberto Tueme Arellano | 27 | 22 | | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE DE TORREON | | Puntos | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | 12.0 | | 23.0 | 27.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 27 | Jose Angel Rodriguez Cardenas | 15 | 12 | | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 5 | | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE LOURDES | | Puntos | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | | | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | 12.0 | | 22.0 | 21.0 | 0.0 | 43.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 28 | Gerardo Quirarte | 20 | 16 | | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 6 | | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | | | | | | |
| GOLF JURIQUILLA | | Puntos | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | | 20.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 29 | Isidro Romero Alcantara | 26 | 21 | | NO JUGO | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| CLUB DE GOLF SAN GIL | | Puntos | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | NS | | 32 | NS | 0 | 32 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |