|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | PAR | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 36 | | | | | |
| | | | HOYO | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | | | | | | |
| | H: 100% | H: 80% | Ventaja | 3/3 | 15/15 | 5/5 | 1/1 | 17/17 | 9/9 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 11/11 | 1V | 14/14 | 2/2 | 12/12 | 6/6 | 16/16 | 4/4 | 18/18 | 8/8 | 10/10 | 2V | | D1 | D2 | D3 | Total |
| 1 | OFELIA TOVAR ROJAS | 28 | 22 | | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | | 5 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | | | | | | |
| CLUB REFINERIA MADERO | | Puntos | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 12.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15.0 | | 32.0 | 27.0 | 0.0 | 59.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2 | MELISA RAMIREZ | 27 | 22 | | 8 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO | | Puntos | 1 | 3 | | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | 1 | | 15.0 | | 28.0 | 29.0 | 0.0 | 57.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 3 | NORMA A. RAMIREZ MEDELLIN | 24 | 19 | | 9 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | | 3 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE DE SAN LUIS | | Puntos | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12.0 | 3 | | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | 10.0 | | 35.0 | 22.0 | 0.0 | 57.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 4 | PAOLA VELAZQUEZ | 25 | 20 | | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 5 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO | | Puntos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 15.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | | 31.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 56.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 5 | GEORGINA SEPTIEN DE GTZ. | 26 | 21 | | 6 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 9 | | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO | | Puntos | 3 | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 13.0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | | 27.0 | 28.0 | 0.0 | 55.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 6 | SUSANA BEATRIZ CABRERA SALINAS | 27 | 22 | | 8 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | | 5 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 6 | | | | | | |
| CLUB REFINERIA MADERO | | Puntos | 1 | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 11.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 10.0 | | 32.0 | 21.0 | 0.0 | 53.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 7 | ALEJANDRA SILLER | 24 | 19 | | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 6 | | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO | | Puntos | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.0 | | 26.0 | 26.0 | 0.0 | 52.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 8 | MARICELA MUÑOZ AVILA | 22 | 18 | | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO | | Puntos | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.0 | | 27.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 52.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 9 | ALONDRA GONZALEZ | 22 | 18 | | 7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO | | Puntos | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 3 | 2 | | 3 | | | | 3 | 3 | 14.0 | | 23.0 | 27.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 10 | MARCELA GUTIERREZ DE CELIS | 25 | 20 | | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | | 4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO | | Puntos | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.0 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | | 23.0 | 27.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 11 | LUCINA LUGO DE AVILA | 30 | 24 | | 6 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 6 | | 4 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 5 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO | | Puntos | 3 | 2 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 13.0 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | 3 | 2 | 14.0 | | 21.0 | 27.0 | 0.0 | 48.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 12 | MARIA LOPEZ DE SANTISTEBAN | 27 | 22 | | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 9 | | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO | | Puntos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 2 | | 8.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | | 23.0 | 22.0 | 0.0 | 45.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 13 | OLIVIA ROJAS SALAZAR | 28 | 22 | | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | | 4 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 6 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO | | Puntos | 3 | 3 | | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | | 11.0 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | | 25.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 45.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 14 | ANDREA LEAL | 23 | 18 | | 7 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 5 | | 5 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO | | Puntos | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | 9.0 | 1 | | | 2 | 2 | | | | 1 | 6.0 | | 25.0 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 15 | ROSALUZ MIERYARCE | 32 | 26 | | 8 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 9 | | 3 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 6 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE VICTORIA | | Puntos | 1 | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | 8.0 | 3 | | | | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | | 23.0 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 38.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 16 | NENO SCHEKAIBAN | 24 | 19 | | 6 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | | 3 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 6 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO | | Puntos | 2 | 2 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | 7.0 | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | | 18.0 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 36.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 17 | MARLENE RICO VILLANUEVA | 30 | 24 | | 7 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 9 | | 4 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 9 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO | | Puntos | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | | 8.0 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | 9.0 | | 19.0 | 17.0 | 0.0 | 36.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 18 | ALICIA GONZALEZ GOMEZ | 25 | 20 | | 9 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 6 | | 4 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | |
| CLUB DE GOLF LAGUNAS DE MIRALTA | | Puntos | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 3 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | | | | 2 | | | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | | 15.0 | 16.0 | 0.0 | 31.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 19 | LAURA GARCIA DE TAMAYO | 27 | 22 | | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | | 4 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 7 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE TAMPICO | | Puntos | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | | | | | | 1 | 2 | | 5.0 | | 12.0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 20 | REBECA JONGUITUD | 22 | 18 | | 8 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 6 | | 3 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 6 | | | | | | |
| COVADONGA CLUB DE GOLF | | Puntos | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | 2.0 | 3 | | | 1 | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | | 10.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 21 | MARGARITA REVILLA SALDIVAR | 30 | 24 | | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 8 | | | | | | |
| CLUB CAMPESTRE VICTORIA | | Puntos | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4.0 | 1 | | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 5.0 | | 7.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |